D-Jugend - Gruppe 2

Saison 2001/02

 

1. Spieltag  Samstag, 15. September  2001, 11:15 Uhr        

WSV Aschau - SG WSV Samerberg (Fr. 17:00)

SG TSV Rimsting - FV Oberaudorf  

TSV Neubeuern - TSV Brannenburg  

SV Schloß/Stephan. - Tus Großkaro. (Fr. 17:00)

TSV Rohr/Thans. - TSV Bernau e.V. (10:00)

 

2. Spieltag  Samstag, 22. September  2001, 11:15 Uhr        

TSV Bernau e.V. - SV Schloß/Stephan. (Fr. 17:00)

Tus Großkaro. - TSV Neubeuern (Fr. 16:30)

TSV Brannenburg - SG TSV Rimsting (Fr. 16:00)

FV Oberaudorf - WSV Aschau (11:00)

SG WSV Samerberg - TSV Rohr/Thans. (11:00)

 

3. Spieltag  Samstag, 29. September  2001, 11:15 Uhr        

WSV Aschau - TSV Brannenburg (Fr. 17:00)

SG TSV Rimsting - Tus Großkaro.  

TSV Neubeuern - TSV Bernau e.V.  

SV Schloß/Stephan. - TSV Rohr/Thans. (Fr. 17:00)

SG WSV Samerberg - FV Oberaudorf (11:00)

 

4. Spieltag  Samstag, 6. Oktober  2001, 11:15 Uhr                

TSV Bernau e.V. - SG TSV Rimsting (Fr. 17:00)

Tus Großkaro. - WSV Aschau (Fr. 16:30)

TSV Brannenburg - FV Oberaudorf (Fr. 16:00)

SV Schloß/Stephan. - SG WSV Samerberg (Fr. 17:00)

TSV Rohr/Thans. - TSV Neubeuern (10:00)

 

5. Spieltag  Samstag, 13. Oktober  2001, 11:15 Uhr              

WSV Aschau - TSV Bernau e.V. (Fr. 17:00)

SG TSV Rimsting - TSV Rohr/Thans.  

TSV Neubeuern - SV Schloß/Stephan.  

FV Oberaudorf - Tus Großkaro. (11:00)

SG WSV Samerberg - TSV Brannenburg (11:00)

 

6. Spieltag  Samstag, 20. Oktober  2001, 11:15 Uhr              

TSV Bernau e.V. - FV Oberaudorf (Fr. 17:00)

Tus Großkaro. - TSV Brannenburg (Fr. 16:30)

TSV Neubeuern - SG WSV Samerberg  

SV Schloß/Stephan. - SG TSV Rimsting (Fr. 17:00)

TSV Rohr/Thans. - WSV Aschau (10:00)

 

7. Spieltag  Samstag, 27. Oktober  2001, 11:15 Uhr              

WSV Aschau - SV Schloß/Stephan. (Fr. 17:00)

SG TSV Rimsting - TSV Neubeuern  

TSV Brannenburg - TSV Bernau e.V. (Fr. 16:00)

FV Oberaudorf - TSV Rohr/Thans. (11:00)

SG WSV Samerberg - Tus Großkaro. (11:00)

 

8. Spieltag  Samstag, 3. November  2001, 11:15 Uhr            

TSV Bernau e.V. - Tus Großkaro. (Fr. 17:00)

SG TSV Rimsting - SG WSV Samerberg  

TSV Neubeuern - WSV Aschau  

SV Schloß/Stephan. - FV Oberaudorf (Fr. 17:00)

TSV Rohr/Thans. - TSV Brannenburg (10:00)

 

9. Spieltag  Samstag, 10. November  2001, 11:15 Uhr          

WSV Aschau - SG TSV Rimsting (Fr. 17:00)

Tus Großkaro. - TSV Rohr/Thans. (Fr. 16:30)

TSV Brannenburg - SV Schloß/Stephan. (Fr. 16:00)

FV Oberaudorf - TSV Neubeuern (11:00)

SG WSV Samerberg - TSV Bernau e.V. (11:00)

 

10. Spieltag (R) Samstag, 6. April  2002, 11:15 Uhr               

SG WSV Samerberg - WSV Aschau (11:00)

FV Oberaudorf - SG TSV Rimsting (11:00)

TSV Brannenburg - TSV Neubeuern (Fr. 16:00)

Tus Großkaro. - SV Schloß/Stephan. (Fr. 16:30)

TSV Bernau e.V. - TSV Rohr/Thans. (Fr. 17:00)

 

11. Spieltag (R) Samstag, 13. April  2002, 11:15 Uhr             

SV Schloß/Stephan. - TSV Bernau e.V. (Fr. 17:00)

TSV Neubeuern - Tus Großkaro.  

SG TSV Rimsting - TSV Brannenburg  

WSV Aschau - FV Oberaudorf (Fr. 17:00)

TSV Rohr/Thans. - SG WSV Samerberg (10:00)

 

12. Spieltag (R) Samstag, 20. April  2002, 11:15 Uhr             

TSV Brannenburg - WSV Aschau (Fr. 16:00)

Tus Großkaro. - SG TSV Rimsting (Fr. 16:30)

TSV Bernau e.V. - TSV Neubeuern (Fr. 17:00)

TSV Rohr/Thans. - SV Schloß/Stephan. (10:00)

FV Oberaudorf - SG WSV Samerberg (11:00)

 

13. Spieltag (R) Samstag, 27. April  2002, 11:15 Uhr             

SG TSV Rimsting - TSV Bernau e.V.  

WSV Aschau - Tus Großkaro. (Fr. 17:00)

FV Oberaudorf - TSV Brannenburg (11:00)

SG WSV Samerberg - SV Schloß/Stephan. (11:00)

TSV Neubeuern - TSV Rohr/Thans.  

 

14. Spieltag (R) Samstag, 4. Mai  2002, 11:15 Uhr                  

TSV Bernau e.V. - WSV Aschau (Fr. 17:00)

TSV Rohr/Thans. - SG TSV Rimsting (10:00)

SV Schloß/Stephan. - TSV Neubeuern (Fr. 17:00)

Tus Großkaro. - FV Oberaudorf (Fr. 16:30)

TSV Brannenburg - SG WSV Samerberg (Fr. 16:00)

 

15. Spieltag (R) Samstag, 11. Mai  2002, 11:15 Uhr                

FV Oberaudorf - TSV Bernau e.V. (11:00)

TSV Brannenburg - Tus Großkaro. (Fr. 16:00)

SG WSV Samerberg - TSV Neubeuern (11:00)

SG TSV Rimsting - SV Schloß/Stephan.  

WSV Aschau - TSV Rohr/Thans. (Fr. 17:00)

 

16. Spieltag (R) Samstag, 1. Juni  2002, 11:15 Uhr                

SV Schloß/Stephan. - WSV Aschau (Fr. 17:00)

TSV Neubeuern - SG TSV Rimsting  

TSV Bernau e.V. - TSV Brannenburg (Fr. 17:00)

TSV Rohr/Thans. - FV Oberaudorf (10:00)

Tus Großkaro. - SG WSV Samerberg (Fr. 16:30)

 

17. Spieltag (R) Samstag, 8. Juni  2002, 11:15 Uhr                

Tus Großkaro. - TSV Bernau e.V. (Fr. 16:30)

SG WSV Samerberg - SG TSV Rimsting (11:00)

WSV Aschau - TSV Neubeuern (Fr. 17:00)

FV Oberaudorf - SV Schloß/Stephan. (11:00)

TSV Brannenburg - TSV Rohr/Thans. (Fr. 16:00)

 

18. Spieltag (R) Samstag, 15. Juni  2002, 11:15 Uhr              

SG TSV Rimsting - WSV Aschau  

TSV Rohr/Thans. - Tus Großkaro. (10:00)

SV Schloß/Stephan. - TSV Brannenburg (Fr. 17:00)

TSV Neubeuern - FV Oberaudorf  

TSV Bernau e.V. - SG WSV Samerberg (Fr. 17:00)